Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные Партии в Мурманской области

Местное отделение

Руководитель МОП, координатор

Контактные данные

1.Кандалакшское

 Руководитель: Кропчин Михаил Николаевич

Координатор: Савенкова Оксана Юрьевна

г.Кандалакша, ул.Набережная, д.139, офис № 3. Тел./ факс 8(81533)924-42.

2.Мончегорское

Руководитель: Стендере Айя Яновна

Координатор: Распутина Елена Викторовна

г.Мончегорск, пр.Ленина, д.9/23, офис 1. Тел.8(81536)7-12-94, факс 8(81536) 7-29-17.
 

3.Полярнозоринское

Руководитель: Семичев Вячеслав Николаевич

Координатор:  Махунова Анна Сергеевна

г.Полярные Зори, ул.Сивко, д.5.
Тел/факс 8(81532)4-35-70.
 

4.Североморское

Руководитель: Алексеев Евгений Платонович

Координатор: Нестерова Екатерина Юрьевна

г.Североморск, ул.Cафонова, д.13. Тел/факс 8(81537)493-26.
 

5.Оленегорское

Руководитель: Максимова Галина Михайловна

Координатор: Бугрин Роман Олегович

г.Оленегорск, Ленинградский проспект, 7 (1 этаж).
Тел: 89118088293

6.Печенгского района
 

Руководитель:
Тимохина Любовь Викторовна

г.Заполярный, ул.Юбилейная, д.17. Тел/факс 8(81554)6-31-13; п. Никель, ул. Победы, д.2.  Тел.(81554)41-068.

7. Кировское

Руководитель: Шитова Ирина Алексеевна

Координатор:
Белая Ольга Михайловна

г.Кировск, ул.Хибиногорская, д.30. Раб/факс 8(81531)5-80-09.

8.Александровское
 

Руководитель: Кузнецова Светлана Ивановна

Координатор: Волошкина Татьяна Григорьевна

г.Снежногорск, ул.Стеблина д.14, офис 24. Тел/факс 8(81530) 6-24-40.

9.Апатитское

Руководитель: Петровский Михаил Николаевич

Координатор:
Бурцева
Яна Вячеславовна

г.Апатиты, ул. Ленина, д.8.
c 18 до 19 вт., чт.
Тел.: 89211556649

10.Видяевское

Руководитель: Пашалы Степан Штефанович

п.Видяево, ул.Центральная, д.6. Тел.:  89095605405.

11.Ловозерского района

Руководитель: на утверждении

Координатор: Меднова Татьяна Викторовна

Пгт.Ревда, ул.Победы, д.10. Тел/факс 8(81538) 41-012, тел.41308.

 

12.Островнинское  

Руководитель:  Малахова Алёна Сергеевна

Координатор:
Дружинина Майя Леонидовна

На утверждении

13.Заозерское

Руководитель: Винокур Игорь Викторович

Координатор: Тищенко Сергей Владимирович

г.Заозерск, ул.Ленинского комсомола, д.16 (Заозёрский ДОФ).
Тел.: 89210418477

14.Кольского района

Руководитель: Малхасян Андрей Сергеевич

Координаторы: Подсекина Татьяна Викторовна

г.Кола, пр.Защитников Заполярья, д.7. Тел/факс 8(81553) 3-33-76.

15.Ковдорского района

Руководитель: на утверждении

Координатор:
 Бачева Наталья Викторовна

г.Ковдор, ул.Чехова, д.4. Тел/факс 8(81535)73-737.

файлы для загрузки
(1)