Карта сайта

Местные отделения

Местное отделение

Секретарь МО

Исполнительный секретарь МО,
помощник

Александровское
aleksandrovskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Кауров Семен Михайлович

Волошкина Татьяна Григорьевна

Апатитское
apatitskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Гиляров Алексей Геннадьевич

Бурцева Яна Вячеславовна

Видяевское
vidiaevskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Бугайчук Александр Евгеньевич

Помощник: 
Пашалы Степан Штефанович

Заозерское
zaozerskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Зайцева Наталья Александровна
и.п. секретаря

Тищенко Сергей Владимирович

Кандалакшское
kandalakshskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Павлов Михаил Сергеевич

Савенкова Оксана Юрьевна

Кировское
kirovskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Турчинов Вадим Викторович

Белая Ольга Михайловна

Ковдорского района
kovdorskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Фомин Иван Иванович

Пермиловская Виктория Николаевна
По вопросу учета: 
Соборнова Валентина Степановна

Кольского района
kolskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

ЛихолатАлександр Павлович

Сидорова Елена Евгеньевна

Ловозерского района
lovozerskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Курзенев Николай Иванович

Помощник:
 Меднова Татьяна Викторовна

Мончегорское
monchegorskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Рудаков Андрей Вячеславович

Распутина Елена Викторовна

Мурманское
murmanskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Андрианов Василий Геннадьевич

Контиевский Сергей Владимирович
Помощник:
Поджаров Геннадий Наумович

Оленегорское
olenegorskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Самарский Олег Григорьевич

Бугрин Роман Олегович
По вопросам учета:
Падерин Михаил Васильевич

Островнинское

ostrovninskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Дружинина Майя Леонидовна

 

Печенгского района
pechengskoemo@murmansk.er.ru 

Морозов Александр Владимирович

Тимохина Любовь Викторовна
Помощник:
Морозова Татьяна Петровна

Полярнозорнинское
poliarnozorinskoemo@murmansk.er.ru 

Пухов Максим Олегович

Махунова Анна Сергеевна

Североморское
severomorskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Алексеев Евгений Платонович

Дурнева Татьяна Михайловна

Терского района
terskoemo@murmansk.er.ru

Хайруллина Рамиля Сайфулловна

Овсянникова Надежда Федоровна

файлы для загрузки
(24)